Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tuktoyaktuk, NT

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tuktoyaktuk, NT. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tuktoyaktuk, NT with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,6115,972
BustAfghanistan 9,7386,051
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,6025,967
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,5215,917
FarahAfghanistan 9,5465,932
GardizAfghanistan 9,7936,085
GhazniAfghanistan 9,7616,065
HeratAfghanistan 9,3805,829
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,6505,997
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,7746,074
KabulAfghanistan 9,7046,030
KandaharAfghanistan 9,8216,103
KhostAfghanistan 9,8536,123
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4895,897
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,3555,813
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,4045,844
North SalangAfghanistan 9,6225,979
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,3565,814
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,3355,801
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7186,039
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,6525,998
ShkoderAlbania 6,1303,809
TiranaAlbania 6,1963,850
VloreAlbania 6,2313,872
AdrarAlgeria 5,6133,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,2933,289
AlgiersAlgeria 5,2933,289
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,6253,495
BatnaAlgeria 5,5823,469
BecharAlgeria 5,2083,237
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4293,373
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,3063,297
BiskraAlgeria 5,5983,479
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1223,804
ChlefAlgeria 5,1803,219
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5713,462
DjanetAlgeria 6,6084,106
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4203,368
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6603,517
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,7613,580
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6093,485
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8353,626
In AmenasAlgeria 6,3483,945
In SalahAlgeria 5,8633,643
MilianaAlgeria 5,2433,258
OranAlgeria 5,0713,151
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9563,701
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5543,451
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4093,982
TebessaAlgeria 5,7373,565
TimimounAlgeria 5,5533,451
TindoufAlgeria 5,0223,121
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7373,565
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6647,870
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0218,091
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,8383,007
HuamboAngola 10,0536,247
LuandaAngola 9,5425,929
LuenaAngola 10,2746,384
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9956,211
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1377,542
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2337,602
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2417,607
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0297,475
ByrdAntarctica 14,5499,041
DavisAntarctica 16,67710,364
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1027,521
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0049,945
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0345,614
AzulArgentina 9,2745,763
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4945,900
BarilocheArgentina 9,8156,099
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0365,615
CeresArgentina 8,5105,288
ChamicalArgentina 8,5805,332
ChepesArgentina 8,6895,400
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2986,399
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6725,389
CórdobaArgentina 8,6755,391
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6845,397
CorrientesArgentina 8,2425,122
EsquelArgentina 10,0116,221
EzeizaArgentina 9,0615,631
FormosaArgentina 8,1055,036
General PicoArgentina 9,1615,693
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8595,505
JuninArgentina 9,0295,610
La PlataArgentina 9,0805,642
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6584,759
La RiojaArgentina 8,4755,266
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9855,584
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8356,733
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9334,930
Malarg EArgentina 9,1755,701
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8046,092
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4115,848
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8245,483
MendozaArgentina 8,8795,517
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8735,513
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5595,318
NeuquenArgentina 9,5455,931
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1295,673
OranArgentina 7,7684,827
ParanaArgentina 8,7215,419
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4965,279
PehuajoArgentina 9,1755,702
PergaminoArgentina 8,9555,565
PigeArgentina 9,3695,822
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7135,414
PosadasArgentina 8,2455,124
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1675,075
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8815,519
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1275,671
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6545,378
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4335,240
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8755,515
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9556,808
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8764,894
RosarioArgentina 8,8475,498
SaltaArgentina 7,9634,948
San AntonioArgentina 9,7306,047
San LuisArgentina 8,9025,532
San RafaelArgentina 9,0635,632
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2595,753
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2815,146
SarmientoArgentina 10,2876,392
TrelewArgentina 9,9996,214
TucumanArgentina 8,1825,084
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3017,023
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7505,437
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5165,292
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9495,561
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8684,889
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6094,728
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,93311,144
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71911,632
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,15010,657
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,18510,679
AmberleyAustralia 16,40210,192
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,05510,598
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,35410,163
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81110,446
CairnsAustralia 15,8949,877
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,21110,695
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54910,905
CedunaAustralia 17,97611,170
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,73410,399
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,53510,275
Cobar MoAustralia 17,17710,674
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7419,781
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,57810,301
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,98111,174
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,38710,183
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0519,974
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6469,722
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,04210,590
East SaleAustralia 17,53810,898
Esperance (po)Australia 18,57011,540
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57011,540
EssendonAustralia 17,68010,987
ForrestAustralia 18,09211,242
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,29810,749
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99611,183
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,47610,860
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75810,414
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,74111,025
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,75711,034
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,35510,163
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24011,334
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,71111,006
LavertonAustralia 17,69910,998
LearmonthAustralia 17,26510,729
LongreachAustralia 16,59110,310
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,59010,309
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,22810,084
Low HeadAustralia 17,72011,011
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0859,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,11110,633
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18310,678
MeekatharraAustralia 17,78711,053
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,68110,987
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,68010,987
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,64110,963
Mount GambierAustralia 17,98011,173
Mount IsaAustralia 16,58610,307
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3889,562
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,21010,073
Nowra RanAustralia 17,08910,620
NuriootpaAustralia 17,86411,101
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21410,697
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,45110,845
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35811,408
Port HedlandAustralia 17,09410,622
RichmondAustralia 16,98110,552
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,20310,068
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,97610,549
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,96810,544
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,71210,385
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,71110,384
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4499,600
TibooburraAustralia 17,25910,725
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0619,980
WaggaAustralia 17,32910,768
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6549,728
WilliamtownAustralia 16,84910,470
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6009,694
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78611,052
WoomeraAustralia 17,71811,010
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44610,220
GrazAustria 5,5673,460
InnsbruckAustria 5,2813,281
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5113,425
LinzAustria 5,4183,367
SalzburgAustria 5,3633,333
ViennaAustria 5,5593,454
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3753,340
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,0184,982
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,2675,137
GancaAzerbaijan 7,9384,933
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0224,985
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,9394,933
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,0722,530
LerwickUk 4,0712,530
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0014,972
QubaAzerbaijan 8,0074,976
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9424,935
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,1795,082
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0745,017
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,0244,986
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,0184,982
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,1935,091
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9904,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8764,894
Horta, FaialAzores 2,7731,723
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0401,889
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5341,574
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8121,748
MuharraqBahrain 9,4005,841
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8707,376
DhakaBangladesh 11,6917,265
CharnocksBarbados 3,7362,322
BrestBelarus 5,8013,605
GomelBelarus 6,2043,855
GrodnoBelarus 5,7413,567
MinskBelarus 5,9263,683
MogilevBelarus 6,0613,767
VitebskBelarus 5,9933,724
BrusselsBelgium 4,6542,892
D’UccleBelgium 4,6542,892
OstendeBelgium 4,5442,824
Belize CityBelize 4,0952,544
BeninBenin 7,4784,647
BohiconBenin 7,3874,590
CotonouBenin 7,4784,647
KandiBenin 7,1274,429
NatitingouBenin 7,0784,398
ParakouBenin 7,2484,504
SaveBenin 7,3454,564
BermudaBermuda 1,6191,006
La PazBolivia 7,0614,388
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1684,454
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9473,695
FrancistownBotswana 11,5907,202
MaunBotswana 11,1946,956
TshaneBotswana 11,4067,088
AimoresBrazil 7,6204,735
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9234,302
AltamiraBrazil 5,6093,485
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0123,736
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9254,925
ApodiBrazil 6,2473,882
AracajuBrazil 6,8284,243
AracuaiBrazil 7,3114,543
AragarcasBrazil 7,0094,356
AraxaBrazil 7,4964,658
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5644,079
BageBrazil 8,6985,405
BambuiBrazil 7,5624,699
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7454,813
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3713,959
BarcelosBrazil 5,3003,293
BarraBrazil 6,6594,138
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0013,729
BarreirasBrazil 6,7284,181
BelémBrazil 5,4853,409
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5984,722
BelterraBrazil 5,5113,425
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4203,989
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4415,245
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8884,280
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0634,389
BrevesBrazil 5,4713,400
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7664,826
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9734,954
CabroboBrazil 6,4974,037
CaceresBrazil 6,9794,337
CaetiteBrazil 6,9934,346
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4824,028
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4884,653
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9084,914
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8684,889
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3023,916
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2704,518
CaparaoBrazil 7,7104,791
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3544,570
CaratingaBrazil 7,6264,739
CaravelasBrazil 7,4824,649
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9734,333
CarolinaBrazil 6,1493,821
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0194,983
CataguasesBrazil 7,7854,837
CatalaoBrazil 7,3264,552
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6324,743
CaxiasBrazil 5,9843,719
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4875,274
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3363,937
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7914,841
ChapecoBrazil 8,2455,123
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5584,075
CipoBrazil 6,7964,223
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2133,861
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5124,668
CordeiroBrazil 7,8624,886
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8774,273
CorumbaBrazil 7,3174,547
CoximBrazil 7,2704,518
CrateusBrazil 6,0983,789
CuiabaBrazil 6,9334,308
CuritibaBrazil 8,0995,033
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4234,613
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8034,227
DouradosBrazil 7,6844,775
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9154,918
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6245,359
EspinosaBrazil 7,0874,404
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2753,899
FloraniaBrazil 6,3323,935
FlorestaBrazil 6,5324,059
FlorianoBrazil 6,1983,852
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3475,187
FormosaBrazil 7,0474,379
FortalezaBrazil 6,0203,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0535,004
FrancaBrazil 7,5944,719
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6334,122
GoianiaBrazil 7,1374,435
GoiasBrazil 7,0404,375
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5294,679
GrajauBrazil 6,0053,731
GuairaBrazil 7,8944,905
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0603,766
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3664,578
IbiriteBrazil 7,6054,726
IguatuBrazil 6,2703,896
IlheusBrazil 7,1744,458
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9523,698
IndaialBrazil 8,2635,135
IpameriBrazil 7,2714,518
IraiBrazil 8,2465,124
IreceBrazil 6,7184,174
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8934,283
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5413,443
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6823,531
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3984,597
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7844,837
ItapevaBrazil 7,9434,936
ItirucuBrazil 6,9954,347
ItuacuBrazil 7,0044,352
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7014,785
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8394,871
JacobinaBrazil 6,7464,192
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1573,826
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5094,045
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3074,541
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8104,853
LavrasBrazil 7,7164,795
LencoisBrazil 6,8674,267
LinharesBrazil 7,6374,746
LondrinaBrazil 7,8494,877
MacapaBrazil 5,2723,276
MacauBrazil 6,2343,874
MaceioBrazil 6,7454,191
MachadoBrazil 7,7454,813
ManausBrazil 5,5363,440
MarabaBrazil 5,8983,665
MaringaBrazil 7,8434,874
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4513,387
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1014,413
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7024,165
MonteiroBrazil 6,5084,044
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2514,506
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1663,832
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7274,180
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8854,900
ObidosBrazil 5,4263,372
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6864,155
ParacatuBrazil 7,2404,499
ParanaBrazil 6,7114,170
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1215,047
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4424,625
ParintinsBrazil 5,4953,415
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8403,629
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3725,203
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3984,597
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4003,977
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6284,119
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2394,498
PeixeBrazil 6,6434,128
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5534,072
PicosBrazil 6,2753,899
PiraiBrazil 7,8924,904
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0524,382
PompeuBrazil 7,4974,659
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7104,791
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4473,385
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1655,074
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1693,833
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5805,332
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4964,037
PosseBrazil 6,9104,294
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1473,820
RecifeBrazil 6,6064,105
RemansoBrazil 6,5324,059
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3323,935
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9394,933
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1665,075
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2494,505
SalvadorBrazil 7,0024,351
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5205,295
SantaremBrazil 5,4903,411
SantosBrazil 7,9854,962
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7474,814
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9903,722
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3483,945
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4055,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3665,199
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8104,853
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7073,546
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5684,703
São PauloBrazil 7,9324,929
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6944,781
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2503,884
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6784,150
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8404,251
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5404,686
SobralBrazil 5,9533,699
SoureBrazil 5,4043,358
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6174,112
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9465,559
SurubimBrazil 6,5524,072
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7234,178
TarauacaBrazil 6,1723,835
TauaBrazil 6,1953,849
TefeBrazil 5,5733,463
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4324,618
TeresinaBrazil 6,0233,743
TiriosBrazil 4,9633,084
TorresBrazil 8,5235,297
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4813,406
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5554,695
TriunfoBrazil 6,4674,019
TucuruiBrazil 5,7083,547
TuriacuBrazil 5,5893,473
UaupesBrazil 5,2063,235
UbatubaBrazil 7,9564,944
UberabaBrazil 7,4984,659
VassourasBrazil 7,8724,892
VicosaBrazil 7,7124,792
VitoriaBrazil 7,7294,803
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1374,435
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8013,605
BurgasBulgaria 6,6344,123
LomBulgaria 6,2713,897
PlevenBulgaria 6,3873,969
PlovdivBulgaria 6,4784,025
SadovoBulgaria 6,4914,034
SandanskiBulgaria 6,4183,988
SofiaBulgaria 6,3543,949
VarnaBulgaria 6,6174,112
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6974,161
BurundiBurundi 10,2966,398
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3918,321
SiemreapCambodia 13,1728,185
BatouriCameroon 8,5285,299
DoualaCameroon 8,2185,106
GarouaCameroon 8,0605,009
MamfeCameroon 8,0434,998
MarouaCameroon 8,0374,994
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2345,117
NkoundjaCameroon 8,1595,070
YaoundeCameroon 8,3655,198
YokoCameroon 8,2895,151
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,4642,774
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4152,744
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6502,890
Alert Bay, BcCanada 425264
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9872,478
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0881,297
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Bagotville, QcCanada 778483
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,3922,729
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8931,798
Banff, AbCanada 3,9292,441
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,382859
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 733456
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,7702,343
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5651,594
Blue River, BcCanada 4,1512,579
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,255780
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,8293,001
Brandon, MbCanada 2,8761,787
Broadview, SkCanada 3,0531,897
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,3291,447
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,7612,959
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,152716
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,5082,801
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6092,243
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,8272,378
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4762,160
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6242,873
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,2251,382
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,4501,522
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,6981,055
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2372,633
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,7982,982
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,9163,055
Cartwright, NfCanada 833518
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,1302,566
Chapais, QcCanada 1,086675
Charlo, NbCanada 432268
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 173108
Charlottetown, PeCanada 172107
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6192,870
Chatham, NbCanada 346215
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6111,622
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,511939
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 800497
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5671,595
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0822,536
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6821,667
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,5152,184
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,543959
Comox, BcCanada 4,6082,864
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5722,220
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3831,481
Coronation, AbCanada 3,6312,256
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9922,481
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 470292
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,8671,782
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,1142,557
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6242,874
Deer Lake, NfCanada 389242
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5131,562
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 894556
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3641,469
Earlton, OnCanada 1,415879
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,7472,328
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,7322,319
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,7382,323
Edson, AbCanada 3,9282,441
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,7402,945
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0061,868
Estevan, SkCanada 3,1031,928
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,7872,975
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8352,383
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9711,847
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5382,199
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5522,207
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1962,607
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0832,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8252,377
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 446277
Fredericton, NbCanada 438272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9591,217
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 540336
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5411,579
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,5652,837
Golden, BcCanada 4,0212,499
Goose, NfCanada 743462
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,0462,514
Greenwood, NsCanada 359223
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10867
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9593,082
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 301187
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 279174
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,540957
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 743462
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8131,127
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7972,359
Hope, BcCanada 4,3922,729
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2542,643
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7421,083
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5882,851
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9762,470
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,6282,255
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6211,008
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6241,009
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2272,627
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4801,541
Kingston, OnCanada 1,249776
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8303,001
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8252,377
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,369851
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,013629
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1881,981
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7642,339
Langara, BcCanada 4,9473,074
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0301,262
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,7822,350
London, OnCanada 1,6381,018
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5991,615
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9341,823
Lytton, BcCanada 4,3662,713
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7821,729
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,152716
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,6372,260
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7872,975
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7572,956
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,6302,256
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,5522,829
Moncton, NbCanada 293182
Mont Joli, QcCanada 586364
Montreal, QuebecCanada 969602
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 995619
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,2632,027
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,520944
Morden, MbCanada 2,7541,711
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,431890
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,103685
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,5662,837
Natashquan, QcCanada 398248
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,018632
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3292,690
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,4042,116
North Bay, OnCanada 1,411877
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,145712
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,145711
Peace River, AbCanada 3,9372,447
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9111,809
Penticton, BcCanada 4,2602,647
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,258782
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,383859
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1831,357
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,6272,875
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 171106
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7332,941
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,7561,713
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,2272,005
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3182,683
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,7872,975
Princeton, BcCanada 3,0331,885
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5182,186
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 795494
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,3332,692
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,7922,356
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4311,511
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,1951,986
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1991,988
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5182,186
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1132,556
Roberval, QcCanada 873543
Sable Island, NsCanada 310193
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 409254
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,9123,052
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7101,684
Sarnia, OnCanada 363226
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3112,057
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7951,115
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 995618
Scott, SkCanada 3,4502,144
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 557346
Shearwater, NsCanada 299186
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 839522
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7272,938
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3631,469
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3011,430
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7882,354
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5692,839
Stephenville, NfCanada 276172
Summerside, PeCanada 222138
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,4122,120
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,4212,126
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8754
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1031,928
Terrace, BcCanada 4,6662,900
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7242,935
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9221,816
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5872,229
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7251,694
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1271,322
Timmins, OnCanada 1,542958
Tofino, BcCanada 4,6932,916
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,482921
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,498931
Trenton, OnCanada 1,323822
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1881,360
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,276793
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5142,805
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,6462,266
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,5662,216
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,5522,829
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,5862,850
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 817508
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,563971
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5142,805
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8303,002
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,576979
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8061,122
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,6831,667
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,1451,955
Yarmouth, NsCanada 510317
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7292,317
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,0331,885
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4562,769
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3532,705
SalCape Verde 4,8172,993
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8485,498
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7025,407
AbecheChad 8,2715,140
FayaChad 7,8194,859
MoundouChad 8,3265,174
N’DjamenaChad 7,9634,948
AntofagastaChile 7,8534,880
AricaChile 7,2894,529
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3456,429
ChicoChile 10,4196,475
ChillanChile 9,3215,792
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3555,813
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2875,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3256,416
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1335,675
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5294,679
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,5455,931
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4897,140
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5765,329
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7766,075
ParronChile 9,0505,624
Puerto AysenChile 10,2996,400
Puerto MonttChile 9,8686,132
Punta ArenasChile 11,1206,910
QuinteroChile 8,9245,545
SantiagoChile 8,9655,571
SewellChile 9,0265,609
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5695,946
ValdiviaChile 9,6896,021
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6596,002
VallenarChile 8,4615,258
ValparaisoChile 8,9155,540
AltaiChina 9,0995,654
BeijingChina 10,3846,453
ChangchunChina 9,9326,172
ChangduChina 11,0906,891
ChangshaChina 11,6647,248
ChengduChina 11,2837,011
ChongqingChina 11,4557,119
DuianChina 10,5586,561
ErlianChina 9,9516,184
GanzhouChina 11,9427,421
GuangzhouChina 12,2277,598
HaikouChina 12,5527,800
HailarChina 9,3525,811
HamiChina 9,7546,061
HetanChina 9,9166,162
JiuquanChina 10,1926,333
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5415,929
KashiChina 9,5295,922
KunmingChina 11,8787,381
LanzhouChina 10,6916,643
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0786,884
NanchangChina 11,6427,235
NanjingChina 11,2707,003
NanningChina 12,2357,603
PingbianChina 11,3277,039
QingdaoChina 10,8176,722
QiqiharChina 9,5495,934
RuoqiangChina 10,0066,218
ShanghaiChina 11,3537,055
ShantouChina 12,2237,595
ShenyangChina 10,1786,325
TaiyuanChina 10,6236,602
TaoyuanChina 12,0407,482
TengchongChina 11,7727,315
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4965,901
Xi’AnChina 10,9586,809
XichangChina 11,5567,181
YanjiChina 10,0096,220
YichangChina 11,3807,071
YinchuanChina 10,4656,503
YiningChina 9,2825,768
ZhengzhouChina 10,9526,806
ZhijiangChina 11,7227,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3483,323
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2733,277
AraucaColombia 4,4992,796
BarranquillaColombia 4,1852,601
Benito SalasColombia 5,0513,139
BogotáColombia 4,8343,004
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4432,761
El CaranoColombia 4,7932,978
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7782,969
MatecanaColombia 4,8643,022
PeralesColombia 4,8893,038
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5452,824
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2532,643
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2582,646
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1422,574
VanguardiaColombia 4,8793,032
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7193,554
YariguiesColombia 4,5742,843
MoroniComoros 12,0307,476
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6302,877
LimonCosta Rica 4,5812,847
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6612,897
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6312,878
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6193,492
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9983,727
SibenikCroatia 5,7833,594
SplitCroatia 5,8333,625
ZagrebCroatia 5,6683,522
CamagueyCuba 3,1981,987
CasablancaCuba 3,2372,012
HavanaCuba 3,2572,024
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9032,426
FamagustaCyprus 7,5904,716
LarnacaCyprus 7,5874,714
LimassolCyprus 7,5624,699
NicosiaCyprus 7,5434,688
BrnoCzech Republic 5,5323,437
ChebCzech Republic 5,2103,237
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5933,476
PragueCzech Republic 5,3273,311
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4745,887
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4005,841
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3335,800
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8296,729
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1816,326
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9723,090
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1423,196
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7372,943
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6982,919
MarstalDenmark 4,8853,036
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9803,095
OdenseDenmark 4,8613,021
RandersDenmark 4,7992,982
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1203,182
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7452,948
TønderDenmark 4,7832,972
TylstrupDenmark 4,7682,963
TystofteDenmark 4,9183,056
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8212,996
VestervigDenmark 4,6872,912
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1246,291
Melville HallDominica 3,4602,150
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1321,946
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1491,957
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
BaniDominican Republic 3,2702,032
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2972,049
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2021,990
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1121,934
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2111,996
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1751,973
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1631,965
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2902,044
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2522,021
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1881,981
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1231,941
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1931,984
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1981,987
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2552,023
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1181,937
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1861,980
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3032,052
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2262,005
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1741,972
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2372,012
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1121,934
MichesDominican Republic 3,1641,966
MocaDominican Republic 3,1551,961
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1671,968
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1311,946
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2001,989
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1391,951
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2762,036
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3322,071
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1671,968
PoloDominican Republic 3,3142,060
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1161,936
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2482,018
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1171,937
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1581,962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2332,009
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1641,966
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1531,959
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1461,955
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2402,014
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1731,972
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2462,017
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2352,010
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2161,999
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1521,959
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1521,959
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1661,967
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2422,015
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2792,037
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2232,003
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1621,965
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1411,952
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2091,994
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1311,945
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,5435,930
CanarEcuador 5,7483,572
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7353,564
IzobambaEcuador 5,5023,419
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4863,409
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9143,675
MilagroEcuador 5,7213,555
OtavaloEcuador 5,4293,374
PichilingueEcuador 5,6093,485
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6353,501
PuyoEcuador 5,6063,484
QuitoEcuador 5,4793,404
RumipambaEcuador 5,5733,463
San GabrielEcuador 5,3763,341
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6114,730
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,8884,901
AswanEgypt 8,3715,202
AsyutEgypt 8,0024,973
BahariyaEgypt 7,7524,817
Beni SuefEgypt 7,8524,879
CairoEgypt 7,7954,844
DabaaEgypt 7,5174,671
DakhlaEgypt 7,9734,955
El ArishEgypt 7,8904,903
El TorEgypt 8,0985,032
FarafraEgypt 7,7834,836
HelwanEgypt 7,8104,853
HurguadaEgypt 8,1855,086
IsmailiaEgypt 7,8174,858
KhargaEgypt 8,0905,027
KosseirEgypt 8,3035,160
LuxorEgypt 8,2295,114
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4084,604
MinyaEgypt 7,9024,910
Port-SaidEgypt 7,7644,825
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0705,015
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,1685,076
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9274,926
SalloumEgypt 7,2484,504
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4414,624
SohagEgypt 8,0885,026
St. KatrineEgypt 8,0905,027
TahrirEgypt 7,7044,788
TantaEgypt 7,7154,794
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5562,831
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5062,800
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5172,807
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5082,802
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1665,074
AsmaraEritrea 9,5095,909
AssabEritrea 9,9676,193
MassawaEritrea 9,5205,916
TallinEstonia 5,4753,402
TartuEstonia 5,6273,496
VilsandiEstonia 5,3773,341
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0166,224
GonderEthiopia 9,6245,981
NegeleEthiopia 10,3726,445
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9396,798
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7632,338
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7152,309
Laucala BayFiji 13,7848,565
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8288,593
NandiFiji 13,8288,593
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7638,552
HelsinkiFinland 5,4393,380
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4503,387
JoensuuFinland 5,5603,455
JokioinenFinland 5,3543,327
JyvskylFinland 5,3893,349
KajaaniFinland 5,3963,353
KuopioFinland 5,4603,393
KuusamoFinland 5,3863,347
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5733,463
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2013,232
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2593,268
OuluFinland 5,2673,273
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2243,246
TampereFinland 5,3383,317
TurkuFinland 5,3053,297
VaasaFinland 5,1773,217
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3933,351
BiarritzFrance 4,5692,839
BordeauxFrance 4,5642,836
BrestFrance 4,1502,579
CaenFrance 4,3962,731
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6422,885
DijonFrance 4,8563,018
GourdonFrance 4,7162,931
GrenobleFrance 5,0033,109
Le MansFrance 4,4902,790
LilleFrance 4,5812,847
LyonFrance 4,9193,057
MarseilleFrance 5,0553,141
MontpellierFrance 4,9583,081
NancyFrance 4,8683,025
NantesFrance 4,3972,732
NiceFrance 5,1853,222
ParisFrance 4,6002,858
PerpignanFrance 4,9243,060
StrasbourgFrance 4,9693,088
ToulonFrance 5,1233,183
ToulouseFrance 4,7712,965
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7222,934
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8283,000
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7232,935
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8353,005
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6252,874
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9076,156
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3897,077
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3877,076
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7246,664
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,7216,662
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7286,667
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7627,309
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,50510,256
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,43510,213
BitamGabon 8,5065,286
CocobeachGabon 8,4555,254
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9685,573
LambarnGabon 8,6445,372
LastourvilleGabon 8,8385,492
LibrevilleGabon 8,4875,274
MakokouGabon 8,7345,427
MayumbaGabon 8,9005,530
MitzicGabon 8,6175,355
MkamboGabon 8,7775,454
MoandaGabon 8,9375,553
MouilaGabon 8,7985,467
Port-GentilGabon 8,5345,303
TchibanGabon 8,8805,518
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9803,716
BanjulGambia 5,5293,436
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4344,620
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7774,832
BerlinGermany 5,1553,203
BrockenGermany 5,0173,117
CologneGermany 4,8192,994
DresdenGermany 5,2463,260
ErfurtGermany 5,0753,154
EssenGermany 4,8012,983
FichtelbergGermany 5,2283,249
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9653,085
GeisenheimGermany 4,9253,061
GorlitzGermany 5,3193,305
HamburgGermany 4,9013,046
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9013,045
HannoverGermany 4,9293,063
HelgolandGermany 4,7502,952
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2313,250
KarlsruheGermany 4,9993,107
KasselGermany 4,9643,085
KonstanzGermany 5,1153,179
LeipzigGermany 5,1473,199
LindenbergGermany 5,2173,242
MagdeburgGermany 5,0643,147
MunichGermany 5,2573,266
MünsterGermany 4,8192,995
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1023,171
NurembergGermany 5,1533,202
NurnbergGermany 5,1503,200
PotsdamGermany 5,1443,196
RostockGermany 5,0063,111
SchleswigGermany 4,8393,007
StuttgartGermany 5,0623,146
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8503,014
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2483,261
AccraGhana 7,3554,570
KumasiGhana 7,1574,447
TamaleGhana 6,9844,340
GibraltarGibraltar 4,6802,908
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6424,128
AthensGreece 6,6864,154
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7064,167
ChiosGreece 6,8284,243
CorfuGreece 6,3163,925
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3423,941
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9744,334
IoanninaGreece 6,3723,960
KalamataGreece 6,6324,121
KerkiraGreece 6,3163,925
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7564,198
LamiaGreece 6,5374,062
LarissaGreece 6,4874,031
LemnosGreece 6,6514,133
LimnosGreece 6,6604,138
MethoniGreece 6,6264,117
MilosGreece 6,8264,242
MitiliniGreece 6,8104,232
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8054,228
NaxosGreece 6,8644,265
PatrasGreece 6,5324,059
RhodesGreece 7,0994,411
SamosGreece 6,9274,305
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6734,147
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8894,281
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4664,018
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6274,118
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5064,043
AasiaatGreenland 2,4951,551
AmmassalikGreenland 2,5241,568
AputiteqGreenland 2,8601,777
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8372,384
FrederikshbGreenland 1,8531,151
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,2961,427
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5691,597
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3672,092
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5691,596
JulianehbGreenland 1,8371,142
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3391,454
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3622,089
NanortalikGreenland 1,8171,129
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,8981,179
NordGreenland 4,1932,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,0281,260
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3422,077
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,8891,174
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,3421,455
UpernavikGreenland 2,9171,813
UummannaqGreenland 2,7131,686
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3792,100
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3802,101
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4952,793
BokeGuinea 5,8683,646
ConakryGuinea 6,0683,771
FaranahGuinea 6,2253,868
KankanGuinea 6,2973,913
KindiaGuinea 6,0773,777
KissidougouGuinea 6,3253,930
LabeGuinea 6,0073,733
MacentaGuinea 6,4414,003
MamouGuinea 6,1043,793
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5934,097
SiguiriGuinea 6,2173,864
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7343,563
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4392,758
TimehriGuyana 4,4712,779
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3112,058
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7315,426
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8105,474
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7375,429
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8595,505
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5325,923
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7425,432
CatacamasHonduras 4,2222,624
CholutecaHonduras 4,4402,759
La CeibaHonduras 4,1892,603
La MesaHonduras 4,2732,656
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0862,539
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,3832,724
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3712,716
TelaHonduras 4,2242,625
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3327,663
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3337,664
BudapestHungary 5,7713,586
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7873,596
DebrecenHungary 5,9393,690
KeszthelyHungary 5,6993,541
MiskolcHungary 5,8473,634
PecsHungary 5,8073,609
SzegedHungary 5,9153,676
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,6303,499
AkureyriIceland 3,2872,043
DalatangiIceland 3,4742,159
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3762,098
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2262,004
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4052,116
ReykhólarIceland 3,1011,927
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0601,901
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0621,903
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1081,932
AgraIndia 10,8316,730
AhmedabadIndia 10,9706,817
AkolaIndia 11,4217,097
AllahabadIndia 11,1646,937
AmritsarIndia 10,2486,368
BangaloreIndia 12,2057,584
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7697,313
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8637,372
BikanerIndia 10,5286,542
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3357,665
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5627,184
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5627,184
DaltonganjIndia 11,4037,086
DarbhangaIndia 11,2596,997
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4247,099
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4257,100
DumkaIndia 11,5067,150
DwarkaIndia 10,8496,742
GoaIndia 11,7617,309
GuwahatiIndia 11,4677,126
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8117,340
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,1636,937
JagdalpurIndia 11,8187,344
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7267,287
KotaIndia 10,9286,791
KozhikodeIndia 12,2757,628
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1196,288
LudhianaIndia 10,3726,445
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,0697,500
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6726,632
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,3807,072
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0657,497
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,4797,133
New DelhiIndia 10,6536,620
PambanIndia 12,6507,861
PuneIndia 11,4707,128
SagarIndia 11,1926,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0086,219
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,6057,833
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,6057,833
VeravalIndia 11,0576,871
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0127,464
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1609,420
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9659,299
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3669,549
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9379,903
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6329,092
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7229,148
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0848,752
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3119,514
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6189,084
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7449,162
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6949,131
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7399,780
AbadanIran 8,9015,531
ArakIran 8,6865,397
BabolsarIran 8,6315,363
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6746,011
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,3825,209
Bandar LengehIran 9,6405,991
BirjandIran 9,3375,802
BushehrIran 9,1815,705
ChahbaharIran 10,0996,276
DezfulIran 8,7535,439
EsfahanIran 8,9335,551
IranshahrIran 9,9316,171
KermanIran 9,4425,867
KermanshahIran 8,5015,283
Khoram AbadIran 8,6475,373
MashhadIran 9,0585,629
OroomiehIran 8,1045,036
RamsarIran 8,5015,282
RashtIran 8,4045,223
SemnanIran 8,7725,451
ShahroudIran 8,7875,461
ShirazIran 9,2435,743
TabrizIran 8,1445,061
TeheranIran 8,6415,370
YazdIran 9,1405,680
ZahedanIran 9,7376,051
ZanjanIran 8,3905,213
BaghdadIraq 8,4105,226
BasraIraq 8,8555,503
BelmulletIreland 3,6212,250
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,7802,349
ClaremorrisIreland 3,6952,296
ClonesIreland 3,8012,362
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7222,313
CorkIreland 3,7672,341
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,7682,341
DublinIreland 3,8792,410
KilkennyIreland 3,8292,379
Malin HeadIreland 3,7732,344
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9022,425
ShannonIreland 3,7202,311
ValentiaIreland 3,6482,267
EilatIsrael 8,0855,024
HaifaIsrael 7,8364,869
JerusalemIsrael 7,9244,924
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8924,904
AlbengaItaly 5,2283,249
AlgheroItaly 5,4313,375
AmendolaItaly 5,9023,668
AnconaItaly 5,6273,496
ArezzoItaly 5,5203,430
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,0003,728
BergamoItaly 5,2513,263
BolognaItaly 5,4223,369
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3213,306
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0363,751
BrindisiItaly 6,1123,798
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5683,460
CameriItaly 5,1883,224
CampobassoItaly 5,8273,621
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5743,464
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6103,486
Cape FrascaItaly 5,4953,415
Cape MeleItaly 5,2363,254
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,9653,707
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1123,798
CerviaItaly 5,5083,422
CiampinoItaly 5,6673,522
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4003,355
Cisa PassItaly 5,3313,313
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6013,481
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3703,337
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1683,833
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1573,826
DecimomannuItaly 5,5553,452
DobbiacoItaly 5,3673,335
FalconaraItaly 5,6163,490
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,4563,390
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,8953,663
FonniItaly 5,5303,437
FrontoneItaly 5,5783,466
FrosinoneItaly 5,7273,559
GelaItaly 6,0773,776
GenoaItaly 5,2583,268
GhediItaly 5,3043,296
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,0353,750
GrazzaniseItaly 5,8173,615
GrossetoItaly 5,5063,421
GrottaglieItaly 6,0833,780
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4773,403
GuidoniaItaly 5,6673,521
IstranaItaly 5,4153,365
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0633,768
LatinaItaly 5,7063,546
LatronicoItaly 6,0133,736
LecceItaly 6,1523,823
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4603,393
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0533,761
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1003,790
MilanItaly 5,2343,252
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1863,223
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,5343,439
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8433,631
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5033,420
PadovaItaly 5,4143,364
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3173,304
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9453,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9253,682
PantelleriaItaly 5,9313,685
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3403,318
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5703,461
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,5873,472
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7423,568
PiacenzaItaly 5,2943,289
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4073,360
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,4963,415
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7473,571
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9643,706
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6673,521
PrizziItaly 5,9783,715
RadicofaniItaly 5,5473,447
Resia PassItaly 5,2523,263
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5413,443
RivoltoItaly 5,4633,395
Rolle PassItaly 5,3603,331
RomeItaly 5,6533,513
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6433,507
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5003,417
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2163,241
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9083,671
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1933,849
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3563,328
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4463,384
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0883,783
SigonellaItaly 6,1063,794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0763,775
TarvisioItaly 5,4703,399
TermoliItaly 5,8243,619
TorinoItaly 5,1493,199
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1343,190
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,8983,665
TrevicoItaly 5,8993,665
TrevisoItaly 5,4223,369
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5273,434
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1423,196
UdineItaly 5,4703,399
Ustica IslandItaly 5,8983,665
VeniceItaly 5,4413,381
VeronaItaly 5,3473,323
VicenzaItaly 5,3833,345
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6253,495
ViterboItaly 5,5933,476
VolterraItaly 5,4553,390
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,1144,421